Gilberdyke 10 Mile Results

News Image
PosCompetitor NameGenderCatClubFinish TimeChip Time
1Steve BatesonMaleV45East Hull Harriers00:53:2500:53:24
2Robert WeekesMaleSNREast Hull Harriers00:54:2000:54:19
3Ben SadowyjMaleSNRBarton & District Ac00:55:0100:55:00
4Gareth CookeMaleSNRPenistone Footpath Runners & AC00:55:3200:55:31
5Timmy DaviesMaleSNRLeeds City AC00:55:5000:55:48
6David HerdsmanMaleV40Valley Striders00:55:5200:55:52
7Richard HarrisMaleV45Wolds Veterans RC00:56:4100:56:39
8Simon LambertMaleSNR 00:57:3300:57:32
9James WilsonMaleV40Driffield Striders00:57:5700:57:55
10Gary CouzensMaleSNREast Hull Harriers00:58:0000:57:59
11David BallMaleSNRCity of Hull AC00:58:3000:58:29
12Scott MarrisonMaleV40Barton & District Ac00:58:4000:58:38
13Ian RobertsonMaleV40Selby Striders00:58:4900:58:45
14Becky BriggsFemaleSNRCity of Hull AC00:59:1600:59:14
15David MckinnonMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders00:59:2800:59:25
16Luke DavisonMaleSNRBeverley AC00:59:4000:59:39
17Pete BakerMaleV40City of Hull AC00:59:4700:59:45
18Mike PotterMaleSNRKingston upon Hull AC00:59:4800:59:45
19Neil SeddonMaleSNREast Hull Harriers00:59:4900:59:47
20Stephen DringMaleV50Wolds Veteran RC00:59:5500:59:52
21Darren WhiteMaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:00:0000:59:58
22Adrian BushbyMaleV45City of Hull AC01:00:0901:00:06
23Jonathan YoungMaleSNRKirkstall Harriers01:00:4801:00:48
24Ian RichardsonMaleV40Wakefield District Harriers & AC01:00:5901:00:57
25Chris GibbsMaleV55LincsQuad01:01:1201:01:10
26Nathan BrattanMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:01:1901:01:17
27Owen WilliamsMaleSNRLothian RC01:01:4501:01:44
28Thomas MawerMaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:01:5701:01:55
29Hendrik ZietsmanMaleV50Serpentine and England 01:01:5701:01:53
30Lewis Penna-KincellMaleSNRLincoln & District Runners01:02:2401:02:21
31Stuart SmithMaleV40Pocklington Runners01:02:3201:02:31
32James MorrisMaleV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:02:3701:02:35
33Nick JordanMaleSNRBridlington Road Runners01:02:5801:02:56
34Matthew SnowMaleSNR 01:03:0001:02:58
35Jamie AllenMaleSNRHumber Traithletes01:03:1001:03:08
36Mark WilliamsonMaleV45Hornsea Harriers01:03:1601:03:14
37Dominic McphersonMaleV50 01:03:1701:03:15
38Mark NettletonMaleV50Barton & District Ac01:03:2101:03:19
39Christopher WilkinsonMaleSNRDurham City Harriers & AC01:03:2401:03:22
40Michael GrainMaleSNRBarnsley Harriers01:03:4201:03:38
41Alan SmithMaleV45White City(Hull)RRC01:04:2101:04:18
42Adam WeekesMaleSNRWithernsea Harriers01:04:2701:04:25
43Thomas BrightMaleSNRVegan Runners UK01:04:4801:04:43
44Christopher HealyMaleV50Kingston upon Hull AC01:04:5601:04:51
45Jonny McfaulMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:05:0401:05:00
46Eddie RexMaleSNR 01:05:2001:05:17
47Stephen TetherMaleV45 01:05:2201:05:16
48Martin DaveyMaleV40 01:05:3901:05:35
49Steven WorthMaleSNRPocklington Runners01:05:4201:05:40
50Sean ThompsonMaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:05:4301:05:39
51Paul OsborneMaleV40Kingston upon Hull AC01:06:0101:05:59
52Richard RustonMaleV45 01:06:0401:05:58
53Colin JobberMaleV45Barton & District Ac01:06:2401:06:20
54Jazz EdesonMaleV55Driffield Striders01:06:3601:06:29
55Lewis SuddabyMaleSNR 01:06:3901:06:37
56Lewis BeecherMaleV40East Hull Harriers01:06:4101:06:37
57Lee CravenMaleSNRKingston upon Hull AC01:06:4301:06:38
58Mark SpikingsMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:06:4601:06:44
59Paul CartwrightMaleV60City of Hull AC01:06:4901:06:40
60Martin CritchleyMaleV40Horsforth Harriers01:06:5501:06:52
61Sunny CheemaMaleSNRAbbey Runners01:07:0601:07:04
62Shamiso SisimayiFemaleSNRHarrogate Harriers & AC01:07:0901:07:06
63David ParkinMaleV50Driffield Striders01:07:1801:07:14
64Andrew JacksonMaleV45Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:07:2401:07:21
65Luke LambertMaleSNR 01:07:3301:07:31
66James PearsonMaleV40City of Hull AC01:07:4601:07:40
67Lucas MeagorMaleV40Beverley AC01:07:4801:07:38
68Matthew HuntonMaleSNRDriffield Striders01:08:0001:07:56
69Andy GuymerMaleV40City of Hull AC01:08:0701:08:04
70James WilliamsonMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:08:1501:08:04
71Naomi BrightFemaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:08:3101:08:27
72Karl BarkerMaleV40Barton & District Ac01:08:3101:08:25
73Julie MastermanFemaleV50Goole Viking Striders01:08:3901:08:36
74Richard HindMaleV50Clowne Road Runners01:08:5701:08:53
75Steven SnellMaleSNR 01:09:1701:09:13
76Andy ArnoldMaleV55Beverley AC01:09:2401:09:21
77Darren HepworthMaleV45Scunthorpe & District AC01:09:2901:09:26
78Wayne GardinerMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:09:4301:09:34
79Richard StantonMaleV40East Hull Harriers01:09:4801:09:43
80Martin DownerMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:09:5401:09:44
81Rob MarshallMaleV50Scunthorpe & District AC01:10:0201:09:56
82Graham SouthardMaleV55City of Hull AC01:10:0401:09:59
83Chris RentonMaleV50 01:10:0701:10:03
84Neil ScrutonMaleV70Scarborough Athletic Club01:10:1801:10:15
85David WootleyMaleSNR 01:10:2001:10:17
86David BrownMaleV50Beverley AC01:10:2501:10:18
87Vinod MennonMaleV45 01:10:3401:10:15
88Neil ThompsonMaleV40Fitmums And Friends01:10:4001:10:36
89John MarshallMaleV50Pudsey Pacers01:10:4401:10:39
90Laura HolmesFemaleSNR 01:10:5701:10:52
91Sally BentleyFemaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:11:1401:11:08
92Mark NurseMaleV55Withernsea Harriers01:11:4501:11:37
93Harry PatrickMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:11:5601:11:46
94Robert CalverMaleV45Chapel Allerton Runners01:11:5801:11:54
95Brian HostadMaleV50Wolds Veterans RC01:12:0201:11:58
96Sarah MitchellFemaleV40City of Hull AC01:12:1401:12:08
97Robin HarrisMaleV60 01:12:2001:12:16
98Tara SpillingsFemaleSNR 01:12:2301:12:20
99Shaun AtkinsonMaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:12:2401:12:17
100James AbelMaleV60City of Hull AC01:12:3101:12:24
101Ash BeasleyMaleSNRBarton & District Ac01:12:3701:12:29
102Steven LovelockMaleSNR 01:12:4301:12:37
103Mark JohnsMaleV50Goole Viking Striders01:12:4501:12:35
104Simon KingMaleV40White City Hull RRC01:12:5101:12:46
105Kate AyreFemaleV45City of Hull AC01:12:5701:12:50
106John HalliwellMaleV55Pudsey Pacers01:12:5701:12:50
107Blue WattMaleV60Barracuda Triathlon Club01:13:0001:12:56
108Joshua WhittonMaleSNR 01:13:0801:13:02
109Jonathan AddyMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:13:1301:13:10
110Paul MartinMaleSNRHumber Triathletes01:13:5501:13:47
111Mark BeeversMaleV45 01:14:0501:13:59
112Shaun McmanusMaleV55White City Hull RRC01:14:1301:14:08
113Gavin BricklebankMaleSNR 01:14:1601:14:10
114Andrew TomlinsonMaleSNRYork Knavesmire Harriers01:14:2001:14:14
115Alex EatonMaleV45Fitmums And Friends01:14:2801:14:19
116Zoe DaleFemaleV45Yorkshire Wolds Runner01:14:3001:14:24
117Carly BowlesFemaleSNR 01:14:3101:14:20
118Paul DavisMaleV45City of Hull AC01:14:3601:14:28
119Daniel ZobkiwMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:14:5001:14:43
120Andrew BoyesMaleV60Driffield Striders01:14:5201:14:40
121Karen ParryFemaleV40 01:14:5401:14:45
122Alex AlvinoMaleV40City of Hull AC01:14:5501:14:51
123Martin StackMaleV55Driffield Striders01:15:2201:15:07
124Pete RobinsonMaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:15:2601:15:18
125Carl HorthMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:15:2701:15:22
126Liam HillaryMaleSNR 01:15:2901:15:02
127Karen GreenFemaleV50City of Hull AC01:15:4101:15:35
128Nikki Bakolis-MeddFemaleSNR 01:15:4901:15:35
129Mark MawsonMaleV50White City Hull RRC01:16:1101:15:58
130Matthew ClarkeMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:16:1601:16:05
131John SmithMaleV60City of Hull AC01:16:2201:16:14
132Joe EvansMaleSNRFitmums And Friends01:16:3301:16:23
133Steve PlattenMaleV40City of Hull AC01:16:3401:16:23
134Catherine GardnerFemaleV45Barton & District Ac01:16:3801:16:30
135Stephen PashleyMaleSNR 01:16:4001:16:25
136Kirsty NaylorFemaleSNRThirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:16:5101:16:47
137Graham CookMaleV50City of Hull AC01:16:5601:16:50
138Chris TaylorMaleV55Wymeswold RC01:17:0201:16:43
139Lee FletcherMaleV40 01:17:0401:16:50
140Matt BroadheadMaleV40Steel City Striders01:17:1001:16:46
141Nicola BlythFemaleV40East Hull Harriers01:17:1101:16:56
142Helen WhitelamFemaleSNR 01:17:1101:16:58
143John EscrittMaleV60City of Hull AC01:17:1201:17:01
144Carmel SalvidgeFemaleSNRClapham Pioneers01:17:2001:17:12
145Graham DreweryMaleV50City of Hull AC01:17:3401:17:30
146Michael FeliceMaleSNRHornsea Harriers01:17:3901:17:23
147Ann AllenFemaleV55East Hull Harriers01:17:4201:17:35
148Lucy ThompsonFemaleSNRHornsea Harriers01:17:4301:17:36
149Neil SteadMaleV55Goole Viking Striders01:17:4501:17:34
150Adam BriggsMaleSNR 01:17:4801:17:28
151Richard FalkinghamMaleV50Bingley Harriers & AC01:17:5201:17:41
152Gary TebbuttMaleV60 01:17:5701:17:45
153David MaddisonMaleV55 01:18:0001:17:50
154Sarah EvansFemaleSNRScunthorpe & District AC01:18:1201:18:03
155Rebecca CliftonFemaleV45Bridlington Road Runners01:18:2001:18:04
156Zoey HeneachonFemaleV45Selby Striders01:18:2201:18:09
157Sophie PearceFemaleSNR 01:18:3101:18:22
158Amanda DeanFemaleV55West Hull Ladies01:18:3201:18:27
159Simon ElliottMaleV40 01:18:3301:18:22
160Rob NewtonMaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:18:3601:18:29
161William BougheyMaleSNR 01:18:4501:18:32
162Natalie WrenFemaleSNR 01:18:5101:18:45
163Chris HeneachonMaleV45Selby Striders01:18:5301:18:40
164Ian CrutchleyMaleV50Skegness And District01:18:5401:18:42
165Jody HorthMaleSNRBeverley AC01:18:5801:18:53
166Linda RocheFemaleV50 01:19:0701:18:59
167Juliette PilgrimFemaleSNRPickering RC01:19:2001:19:12
168Tracy BoustonFemaleV45City of Hull AC01:19:2201:19:13
169Steve SharpMaleV50Driffield Striders01:19:2301:18:58
170Ian FergussonMaleV45City of Hull AC01:19:2701:19:14
171Suzanne CrowtherFemaleSNRFitmums And Friends01:19:2701:19:20
172Richard ParkerMaleV55City of Hull AC01:19:3201:19:22
173Craig TiptonMaleV45Ackworth Road Runners & Ac01:19:3601:19:22
174Sam BrownMaleSNR 01:19:4001:19:31
175Gareth DriffillMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:19:4501:19:37
176Sarah AtkinFemaleV40Barton & District Ac01:19:5201:19:42
177Graham FreerMaleV50York Knavesmire Harriers01:19:5401:19:45
178Lauren TurnerFemaleSNR 01:19:5901:19:50
179Patrick MarshallMaleV55Beverley AC01:20:0801:19:53
180Keith ConkertonMaleV55East Hull Harriers01:20:0901:19:55
181James RoyMaleV40 01:20:1701:19:55
182Josh RabetMaleSNR 01:20:2401:20:11
183Robert HarrisMaleV65 01:20:3001:20:08
184Colleen ThundercliffeFemaleV50City of Hull AC01:20:3701:20:31
185Roger WatsonMaleV60City of Hull AC01:20:3901:20:28
186Ian WilkinsonMaleV40 01:20:5501:20:44
187Jack HearnshawMaleSNR 01:21:0101:20:48
188Ken UpshallMaleV60 01:21:1901:21:09
189Chris GrubbMaleV40Driffield Striders01:21:2001:21:05
190Eddie GormleyMaleV45 01:21:2401:21:12
191Conleth CampbellMaleV45 01:21:2701:21:17
192Clair WilliamsonFemaleV45Hornsea Harriers01:21:2801:21:14
193Patrick WalkerMaleV45City of Hull AC01:21:2801:21:22
194Philip KayMaleV45 01:21:3101:21:10
195Rupert WilksMaleV45City of Hull AC01:21:3801:21:22
196Robert WilkinsonMaleV70City of Hull AC01:21:3901:21:22
197Lynda HieldsFemaleV40City of Hull AC01:21:4101:21:35
198Paul JebsonMaleV40 01:21:4401:21:16
199Peter WatkinsonMaleV65Beverley AC01:21:4801:21:37
200Jenny FriendFemaleV55Heaton Harriers01:22:0001:21:48
201Debbie SmithFemaleV45White City Hull RRC01:22:0501:21:52
202Phil HansonMaleV60Holmfirth Harriers01:22:0601:21:54
203Karen ParkFemaleV50West Hull Ladies01:22:0801:21:57
204Stephen DaleMaleV55Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:22:1401:22:07
205Robin CattermoleMaleV50 01:22:1501:22:06
206Allison EnglishFemaleSNRFit Mums and Friends01:22:1701:22:09
207David HanniganMaleSNR 01:22:2301:22:12
208Andrew HanniganMaleSNR 01:22:2401:22:13
209Graham NaylorMaleV65White City Hull RRC01:22:3601:22:21
210Clare TuneFemaleV45 01:22:4201:22:26
211Brian LongMaleV55Kingston upon Hull AC01:22:4401:22:36
212Shirley OglesbyFemaleV65East Hull Harriers01:23:0201:22:54
213Mark NindMaleV55Lincoln & District Runners01:23:1701:23:09
214Maura ChacksfieldFemaleV45 01:23:2301:23:08
215Judi ColeFemaleV50Fitmums And Friends01:23:2301:23:14
216Trina LinleyFemaleV50 01:23:3001:23:21
217Richard ShareMaleV40 01:23:3101:23:07
218Paul ReedMaleV45 01:23:3101:23:20
219Dave SunmanMaleV50Fitmums And Friends01:23:3801:23:13
220John SculthorpeMaleV65 01:23:4401:23:35
221Keith RossMaleV60Kingston upon Hull AC01:23:4401:23:31
222Stuart LonglandsMaleSNR 01:23:4701:23:37
223Richard BurleyMaleV40 01:23:5401:23:32
224Stephen CoveneyMaleV65City of Hull AC01:23:5801:23:44
225Sarah Jayne RoseFemaleV45Ackworth Road Runners & Ac01:23:5801:23:45
226Ben FitzpatrickMaleV45 01:24:0301:23:52
227Natasha SuffillFemaleSNR 01:24:0501:23:49
228Sean BartlettMaleSNRBarton & District Ac01:24:0601:23:38
229Malcolm PotterMaleV45 01:24:0801:23:41
230Julie SalvidgeFemaleV50East Hull Harriers01:24:1001:24:02
231Alexia MorganFemaleV45Hornsea Harriers01:24:2201:24:16
232Steve ThompsonMaleV50Hornsea Harriers01:24:2301:24:15
233John DeftyMaleSNR 01:24:2801:24:07
234Steve DennisonMaleV55 01:24:3501:24:26
235Nicola WeightmanFemaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:24:4401:24:34
236Richard PollardMaleV45 01:24:4501:24:35
237Keith NettletonMaleV55 01:24:5301:24:33
238Anushka MccannFemaleSNR 01:24:5801:24:53
239Julie OxenforthFemaleV50Scunthorpe & District AC01:24:5801:24:41
240John GrayMaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:25:0501:24:57
241Andrew WorrellMaleSNR 01:25:0801:24:52
242Paul WilesMaleV55Beverley AC01:25:1501:25:02
243Matthew JenkinsMaleV45 01:25:1601:24:52
244Stephen GrayMaleV55White City Hull RRC01:25:2601:25:14
245James ThomasMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:25:4001:25:22
246Louise WilkinsonFemaleV45 01:25:4101:25:31
247Neil CooperMaleV45 01:25:4201:25:25
248Andrea KeenFemaleV45City of Hull AC01:25:4501:25:28
249Shaneen PlattenFemaleV40City of Hull AC01:25:4701:25:36
250Lindi DayFemaleV40City of Hull AC01:25:5201:25:38
251Frances Ibson-TurnerFemaleSNRBeverley AC01:25:5301:25:38
252Lee LockwoodMaleSNRSelby Striders01:25:5401:25:41
253Martin MooreMaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:26:0701:26:01
254Andy BlakeMaleV50 01:26:1601:26:00
255John WalsheMaleV65East Cork AC01:26:1801:26:14
256Paul BrewerMaleSNRGoole Viking Striders01:26:2301:25:54
257Adrian MartinMaleV45Pudsey Pacers01:26:2601:26:11
258Geoffrey WilcoxMaleV60City of Hull AC01:26:2901:26:15
259Anna JebsonFemaleSNR 01:26:3201:26:03
260Jan DraperFemaleV55West Hull Ladies01:26:4601:26:41
261Hayley LongFemaleSNRSelby Striders01:27:0101:26:38
262Nigel TaylorMaleV45Selby Striders01:27:0101:26:39
263Anne BakkerFemaleV65 01:27:0301:26:50
264Kevin SiplingMaleV55 01:27:1701:26:58
265Verena GolachFemaleV60City of Hull AC01:27:2401:27:11
266Jessica McdonaldFemaleSNR 01:27:2801:27:17
267Michael HallMaleV55Holmfirth Harriers01:27:2901:27:16
268Karen AndrewsFemaleV55 01:27:5801:27:42
269Duncan LarterMaleV45 01:28:0401:27:40
270Gail TombsFemaleV65Ackworth Road Runners01:28:0601:27:57
271Linda DodsworthFemaleV60West Hull Ladies01:28:1101:28:05
272Nicola WallerFemaleV50Handsworth Roadhogs01:28:1101:27:51
273Benita BoyesFemaleV50Driffield Striders01:28:1801:28:06
274Sarah MurrayFemaleSNRBridlington Road Runners01:28:1901:27:54
275Bob CollardMaleV40Fitmums And Friends01:28:2301:28:13
276Jacob ZobkiwMaleSNRCity of Hull AC01:28:2501:28:17
277Amy FreerFemaleSNRYork Knavesmire Harriers01:28:3601:28:27
278James LundyMaleSNR 01:29:0001:28:45
279Andrew GraingerMaleV55Beverley AC01:29:0601:28:49
280Venika MoverleyFemaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:29:0901:28:53
281John WoodheadMaleV65Pudsey Pacers01:29:2501:29:00
282Heather MitchellFemaleV65Dewsbury Road Runners01:29:2601:29:15
283Andrea MayFemaleV50 01:29:2701:28:59
284Catherine PopeFemaleV40 01:29:2701:28:59
285Ellen Veronica BriggsFemaleV50 01:29:2801:29:00
286Heather RichesFemaleV45 01:29:2801:29:08
287Vicky WebsterFemaleV50Driffield Striders01:29:3401:29:21
288John WallerMaleV50Handsworth Roadhogs01:29:3501:29:15
289Helen MccreathFemaleSNR 01:29:3601:29:23
290Paula RichardsonFemaleV50 01:29:3801:29:13
291Celina ApplebyFemaleV45Fitmums And Friends01:29:3901:29:29
292Wayne TurrellMaleV50Caistor Running Club01:30:0001:29:44
293Jan PaschkowskiMaleV50 01:30:0001:29:36
294Alexander AbelMaleV40Fitmums And Friends01:30:0601:29:58
295Stacey DayFemaleSNR 01:30:1001:29:52
296Mark DayMaleV50 01:30:1001:29:53
297Simon AdcockMaleSNRKingston upon Hull AC01:30:2501:30:06
298Hayley WatsonFemaleV40Kingston upon Hull AC01:30:2501:30:06
299Pam WorrallFemaleV45 01:30:4201:30:42
300Samantha AllenFemaleV45Beverley AC01:30:4201:30:13
301Paul AllenMaleV50Beverley AC01:30:4201:30:14
302Kevin DennyMaleV45Istead & Ifield Harriers01:31:0101:30:41
303June BeadleFemaleV45West Hull Ladies01:31:1601:31:06
304Nicola BarkerFemaleSNRBarton & District Ac01:31:2301:31:05
305Andy PierceMaleSNR 01:31:4901:31:31
306Maureen MedlarFemaleV60York Knavesmire Harriers01:31:5601:31:42
307Steve CunninghamMaleV50Scarborough Athletic Club01:32:0001:31:56
308Graham JenkinsonMaleV45White City RRC01:32:1401:32:02
309Anthony WhitleyMaleV50 01:32:1501:31:52
310David ParkesMaleV50White City Hull RRC01:32:1701:31:55
311Allison CogganFemaleV45Hornsea Harriers01:32:4001:32:18
312Mark AndrewsMaleSNR 01:32:4101:32:24
313Rosie O'donaghueFemaleSNR 01:32:4101:32:24
314Beth DearingFemaleSNREast Hull Harriers01:32:5901:32:51
315Sheila KerrFemaleV55Scunthorpe And District A.C.01:33:0601:32:45
316Mike WatsonMaleV65Kingston upon Hull AC01:33:1301:32:54
317Neil HardyMaleV65 01:33:3101:33:06
318Kristin HosetFemaleSNR 01:33:4501:33:20
319Fiona HarrisonFemaleV50Pudsey Pacers01:34:0201:33:39
320Rebecca DamFemaleSNR 01:34:0901:33:55
321Helen CattermoleFemaleV55West Hull Ladies01:34:1501:34:08
322Debs AdcockFemaleV55Barracuda Triathlon Club01:34:2601:34:09
323Dawn HuntFemaleV40 01:34:3101:34:09
324Nina TrevarthenFemaleV50Crawley Saints And Sinners01:34:3201:34:11
325Matthew StevensMaleV45East Hull Harriers01:34:5801:34:47
326Ian Robert WilsonMaleV45Ackworth Road Runners & Ac01:35:3001:35:17
327Louise HindmarshFemaleV50Barton & District Ac01:35:3201:35:14
328Ralph McdermottMaleV45Pudsey Pacers01:35:3401:35:08
329Debbie BonnerFemaleSNR 01:35:3801:35:27
330Debbie McdermottFemaleV40Pudsey Pacers01:35:4201:35:16
331Nigel WilkinsonMaleV60 01:35:4401:35:16
332Joanna RowlandFemaleV45Beverley AC01:35:4801:35:35
333Janine BakerFemaleV45 01:35:5101:35:35
334Vicki DennyFemaleV45Istead & Ifield Harriers01:35:5301:35:30
335John SharpeMaleV60 01:35:5401:35:38
336Joanne GoldbyFemaleV50Barton & District Ac01:36:2301:36:09
337Sally HallidayFemaleV45 01:36:3301:36:08
338Marcelle BeeversFemaleV40 01:36:3901:36:13
339Katie JonesFemaleSNRPudsey Pacers01:36:4401:36:18
340Kerry BlountFemaleSNRKingston upon Hull AC01:36:5801:36:40
341Sarah MccartneyFemaleV60 01:36:5901:36:43
342Kay FarrowFemaleV60Beverley AC01:36:5901:36:45
343Anthony CapraroMaleV50 01:37:0501:36:43
344Sarah WalgateFemaleSNR 01:37:0801:36:47
345Sarah ChapmanFemaleV40 01:37:1801:36:54
346Kerry BoothbyFemaleV40 01:37:1801:36:58
347Kim McbirnieFemaleV45West Hull Ladies01:37:1901:36:55
348Paul NiconMaleSNRThe Barracuda Triathlon Club01:37:2701:37:20
349Suzanne BellFemaleV40 01:37:3201:37:17
350Pam AndersonFemaleV60York Knavesmire Harriers01:37:3901:37:18
351Becky NewtonFemaleSNR 01:37:4001:37:17
352Lisa GrandcourtFemaleV40 01:37:4801:37:24
353Cath DysonFemaleV40West Hull Ladies01:37:5001:37:31
354Jeffrey CoppingMaleV70City of Hull AC01:37:5601:37:39
355Dawn DonaldFemaleSNR 01:38:0201:37:38
356Clare GormleyFemaleV40 01:38:0601:37:46
357Kate GardinerFemaleV40 01:38:0901:37:48
358Abigail MorganFemaleSNRHornsea Harriers01:38:1801:37:56
359Jill JamesonFemaleV55West Hull Ladies01:38:2401:38:06
360Samantha WishartFemaleV40West Hull Ladies01:38:2801:38:21
361Jo HetheringtonFemaleSNRDriffield Striders01:38:5201:38:40
362Megan ChownFemaleSNRBeverley AC01:39:0201:38:46
363Joshua SmithMaleSNR 01:39:2401:39:02
364Emma SmithFemaleSNRHandsworth Roadhogs01:39:2601:39:06
365Carol ParkinsonFemaleV45Pudsey Pacers01:39:3501:39:12
366Sarah SneadFemaleSNR 01:39:3501:39:21
367Neil YewdallMaleV55 01:39:4301:39:21
368Laura ThurlbeckFemaleSNR 01:39:5301:39:38
369Kelly JarvisFemaleSNR 01:40:0001:39:39
370Trevor ClarkMaleV65Barton & District Ac01:40:0201:39:48
371Derek MoffattMaleV70Sunthorpe & District AC01:40:0601:39:32
372Jean AllenFemaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:40:0701:39:50
373Mary LiversidgeFemaleV50Pudsey Pacers01:40:0901:39:46
374Ian PattisonMaleV55Fitmums And Friends01:40:2701:40:01
375Sarah TurnerFemaleV50Pudsey Pacers01:40:3501:40:12
376Laura TiffanyFemaleV45 01:40:4401:40:34
377Rob HarrisonMaleV45 01:40:5101:40:29
378Rachel WeekesFemaleSNRWithernsea Harriers01:40:5201:40:43
379Kelly RobinsonFemaleSNRFitmums And Friends01:41:0501:40:49
380Beccie CahillFemaleSNRWest Hull Ladies01:41:0601:40:46
381Tracy FitzgeraldFemaleSNRFitmums And Friends01:41:0601:40:50
382Margaret ThompsonFemaleV55 01:41:0801:40:48
383Caroline TaylorFemaleV40Fitmums And Friends01:41:3401:41:17
384Cathy LoganFemaleV45 01:41:4201:41:20
385Katie YoungFemaleSNR 01:42:5401:42:39
386Cathy MartinFemaleV45Pudsey Pacers01:42:5901:42:33
387Annabel DaviesFemaleSNR 01:43:1201:42:52
388Alison LeeFemaleV40 01:43:2001:42:55
389Ewelina AmroucheFemaleSNRMorley Running Club01:43:2001:42:55
390Ruth GeorgeFemaleSNRBarton & District Ac01:43:2201:43:08
391Susan FletcherFemaleV45Fitmums And Friends01:43:4401:43:30
392Vanessa ReadheadFemaleV50 01:44:1701:43:50
393Andrew ReadheadMaleV45 01:44:1701:43:51
394Simon QuinnellMaleV40 01:44:3101:44:14
395Peter AllanMaleSNRBeverley AC01:45:0101:44:46
396Leigh BaldingFemaleSNRHandsworth Roadhogs01:45:1401:44:54
397Robyn WallaceFemaleSNRFitmums And Friends01:45:2201:44:52
398Kimberley BrownFemaleSNR 01:45:2301:44:52
399Arazu AbdulrheemFemaleSNR 01:46:0001:45:50
400Michael BarrettMaleV50 01:46:0401:45:34
401Nicky GambleFemaleV45Fitmums And Friends01:46:1801:46:15
402Yvonne FosterFemaleV50Fitmums And Friends01:46:1801:46:15
403Paul DewhirstMaleV50Pudsey Pacers01:47:0001:46:44
404Jenny WalkerFemaleV50West Hull Ladies01:47:2401:47:04
405Lynsey RoyFemaleSNR 01:47:5701:47:32
406Sam KindMaleV40White City Hull RRC01:48:5801:48:34
407David MorrisMaleV65 01:49:2401:49:00
408Carolyn CottamFemaleV45City of Hull AC01:50:0101:49:33
409Joanne OsborneFemaleV40Kingston upon Hull AC01:50:1601:50:00
410Diana WallisFemaleV60West Hull Ladies01:50:2401:50:04
411Cat WilliamsonFemaleV60Beverley AC01:50:5601:50:41
412Jane AllenFemaleSNRWest Hull Ladies RRC01:51:0501:50:46
413Cheryl WilkinsonFemaleV50 01:51:2501:50:55
414Jackie LongFemaleV50Fitmums And Friends01:51:3201:51:06
415Kate ArgyleFemaleV40West Hull Ladies01:52:1301:51:52
416Sian SunmanFemaleSNR 01:53:1401:52:51
417Cheryl ElsworthyFemaleV45 01:53:2201:53:04
418Mary SweetingFemaleV40 01:53:3401:53:16
419Janet D'rozaFemaleV50Handsworth Roadhogs01:54:0401:53:44
420Suzanne PriceFemaleV45Handsworth Roadhogs01:54:0401:53:43
421Sam BodenFemaleSNR 01:55:5501:55:32
422Laura MaclachlanFemaleSNR 01:56:0601:55:52
423Andrew TweddellMaleV50 01:59:3401:59:17
424Charlene Welburn-TallisFemaleSNRWest Hull Ladies01:59:3901:59:19
425Elizabeth WoodFemaleSNRNorthowram Pumas02:03:1002:02:42
426Louise HarmanFemaleV45 02:07:3002:07:18
427Mark ThundercliffeMaleV50 02:07:3502:07:06
428David PriceMaleV55 02:07:5002:07:29
429Tim LeightonMaleV50Goole Viking Striders02:11:0902:10:42
430Clare PottsFemaleSNRPocklington Runners02:11:1302:10:43
431Tracey HoldenFemaleV50 02:11:1402:10:44